S.No Name Mobile Email Image Designation
1 VIJAY KUMAR BANGAR
2 DISHA GARG 8085309997
3 N K PATHARIYA 9425385733
4 DEVILAL LAVEWANSHI 9425309920
5 RAJENDRA GUPTA 9589572697
6 R B CHAUKSE 9424744091
7 NAVAL KISHORE BARONIYA 7974489954
8 POOJA TRIPATHI 9893868833
9 DI,LIP KOSTA 9981850569
10 SHRIKANT SONI 9713201947
11 G D DAHERIYA 7987901499
12 DASRATH KOSRA 9424630292
13 PRADEEP UMIL 7024311437
14 JAGDISH DIXIT 9993914796
15 V S MISHRA 9893830123
16 CHHAYA WATE 9893527017
17 SURENDRA SHRIVASTAVA 9977536753
18 VINEETA SINGH 9389424880
19 SUSHMA MAKKAD 8120094191
20 G D DAHERIYA 997743282
21 NISHA GARG 8085309997
22 DEVKI SHARMA
23 NALINI MUDLIYAR 9770309211
24 VIJAY LAXMI SWAMI 8435499222
25 SNEHLATA TIWARI 9754758891
26 RABIYA BEGAM KHAN 7724879539
27 SHRADHANJALI BARMAN 8966935895
28 POOJA TRIPATHI 9893868833
29 LAXMICHANDRA KUSHWAHA
30 LATA GAREWAL 9009928084
31 ANUP SINGH MARKAM 9826086671
32 LAXMI CHANDRA KUSHWAHA 7240969291
33 JAGDISH DIXIT 9993914796
34 GOPAL DAS DEHARIYA 99773433282
35 BADRI PRASAD PATHAK 9425465170 / 7999600347 jyotishparamarsjbp@gmail.com
36 B P Pathak 9425465170 Jyotishparamarsjbp@gmail.comb
37 BPPathak 7999600347/ 9425465170 Jyotishparamarsjbp@gmail.comb
38 Badri Prasad Pathak 9425465170/7999600347 Jyotishparamarsjbp@gmail.com
39 ANOOP SINGH MARKAM 9826086671 anoopsinghm1@gmail.com
S.No Name Mobile Email Image Designation