S.No Name Mobile Email Image Designation
1 MADHU SUDAN MEWAD 9479529316 stenographerssangh2018@gmail.com STATE PRESIDENT
2 MUKESH KUMAR AHIRWAR 9425678329, 8319483612 mkahirwar@gmail.com State Secretary
3 LAXMAN RAMNANI 9826405534 ramnanilaxman68@gmail.com
4 YOGENDRA SINGH PAWAR 98934 04026 ysp_msp@rediffmail.com
5 ALOK TIWARI 94244 67179 aloktiwari.dic@gmail.com Deputy President
6 D L BADODIYA 95849 17149 badodia1965@gmail.com
7 DINESH PRASAD CHATURVEDI 97520 16162 stenochaturvedi2014@gmail.com
8 LATEEF AHMAD KHAN 7999882347/91796 95703
9 BRIJENDRA BARGALE 82249 78784 vijayendrbargale86@gmail.com
10 AKHILESH AHIRWAR 98934 26389 Akhleshahirwar2015@gmail.com
11 SWATI YADAV 82258 51989 yswati335@gmail.com
12 MAKHAN LAL CHOUDHARY 99264 40615 choudharylakhan19@gmail.com
13 SANJAY KULHADE 94243 60475 sanjay.kulhade@gmail.com
14 UMESH BORKAR 98930 15018 umeshborkarbhopal@gmail.com
15 CHHAYA SUBRAMANIYAM 99931 51325 Jsubrachhaya@gmail.com
16 SWATI SAHU 9993913005
17 RAMPYARI SONI 9424379486
18 AARTI RATHORE 9179395373
19 B S SAIYAM 9425372991
20 PRABHAKAR SINGH CHANDEL 9425677310
21 R K KORI 8818836621
22 SUSHIL SHRIRAO 9425376565
23 RAJ KUMAR YADUWANSHI 9039565195
24 BHARAT SUMAN DHAKAD
25 KANTA THAKUR
26 V S RANA 9425301787
27 SANDEEP SINGH PARMAR 7024291365
28 KAMALKANT GOYAL 9630765025
29 TANDRA CHATERJEE 9300459446
30 PAWAN SINGH SIKARWAR 8889249690
31 RAJESH KUMAR SONI 9981914776
32 MAMTA SHUKLA 9425648140
33 SAVITRY CHAUDHARY 9340416137
34 SMITA RAHARE 704986161
35 SARITA SHARMA 8821086042
36 CHITRALEKHA SHELDE 8966858147
37 VED PAL SINGH TANWAR 9300050707
38 ASHOK KUMAR JAIN 9977120222
39 DINESH CHATRVEDI 9752016162
40 SHANKAR LAL KARTIKEY 9752985322
41 MAMTA VERMA 9893490258
42 NARESH SHIVHARE 9424454663
43 AJIJ AHMAD 9893067501
44 AARTI RATHORE
45 SEEMA TIWARI
46 NIKOSE 9713561995
47 SUNIL SHRIVASTAVA 9425376421
48 SUNIL SONI 9926407823
49 SEWAI 9229698455
50 NAVEEN PRASAD SONI 8818818687
51 SUMITA 9826580687
52 KAILASH GOLAIT 9425016654
53 LAVI SANGEETA BANSINGH 9425097174
54 REKHA VERMA 9827642810
55 ANKIT SHARMA 9752520979
56 NEETU SOLOMAN 9753612875
57 S K DUBEY 9770306749
58 DEEPAK DESHMUKH 9893988378
59 MAHESH ATULKAR 9926394720
60 SANJU UIKEY 9993790878
61 SANTOSH THAKUR 9713020090
62 LUSHPA KORI 9584356060
63 M I BAKORIYA 7898772082
64 M K MAHANANI 8109167789
65 RAJ KUMAR MISHRA 9425025673
66 SUBHAM BHATNAGAR 9755297362
67 SUBHAM BHATNAGAR 9755297362
68 RAVI PAL 9827678767
69 SUNIL CHOUDHARY 8871735138
70 SOHANLAL 9301823844
71 BESI JORGE 9303110935
72 B S GAURAV 9755053783
73 MONIKA 9893355772
74 BALKRISHAN JOSHI 9981985877
75 TRIPATHI 9993586021
76 RAJESH GUPTA 9977276520
77 GIRIJA KUAR 9977558222
78 MAHESH RAJPUT 9926860924
79 RAVI 8319908378
80 SURESH KUMAR BAGADE 9826016740
81 SUSHMA JAISWAL 9752238723
82 R S VERMA 9826837305
83 RAVI SOLANKI 8319908318
84 R K BANKE 9977856744/9425373942
85 USHA SHRIVASTAVA
86 N K PRAJAPATI 9425365075
87 VIKRAM CHAUHAN
88 ADARSH SAXENA 9827264163
89 G K RAI
90 HEMSINGH UIKEY 9425687355
91 SMITA JOSHI
92 UDAY BORGAONKAR
93 GULAB SINGH 9516507492/9329388395
94 JAHIR KHAN 9893067501
95 PRAKSH DOIPHODE 9977686968
96 VARSH SHENDE
97 seo cutter 9893930947 seocutter@gmail.com
98 MUKESH TRIVEDI 9826334099
99 RAJESHWARI SHARMA 9575963509
100 SHASHI THAKUR 9575530106
101 RAJENDRA MISHRA 9977638961
102 SARITA MENDSURE 898439552
103 RUKMANI JOTWANI 9425624758
104 SHIV SHANKAR PAWAR 9893587998
105 SANDHYA RAWERKAR 8602467739
106 RAJENDRA GUPTA 9425080493
107 NIRANJAN BAHADUR SINGH 9993697224
108 BACHCHU SINGH DHURVE 9407529469
109 PUSHPA DEHARIYA 7804906870
110 MANOJ MINDHORE 9993075389
111 ROHIT RAJPUT 7803935205
112 PRITI YADAV 8982315584
113 PRASHANT DAWAR 7879249388
114 gopal das koli 9425166277 gopaldaskoli@gmail.com
115 Rakesh Kumar Shukla 7000737516 suryaagenciesbhopal@gmail.com
116 Sangeeta Raikwar 9424442220 sangitaraikwar98@gmail.com
117 Surendar Peter
118 Ankit Sharma 9752520979 as2784055@gmail.com
119 Prachi sharma 8602318729 prachi.sharma17195@gmail.com
120 Prachi sharma 8602318729 prachi.sharma17195@gmail.com
121 xzy 987 skkuvind@gmail.com
122 RAJ 9898520045 RAJ@GMAIL.COM
123 Neeraj Sharma 8269443546 nrjs2808@gmail.com
124 Dilip Sharma 9893212989 dilipk.sharma@mp.go.in
125 Dilip Sharma 9893212989 dilipk.sharma@mp.go.in
126 Pawan Kumar Soni 9926241998 pksonipawan@gmail.com
127 P.S.Rawat 9039701637 psrawatbpl@gmail.com
128 Rajesh Kumar Patil 9009069986 patilbhopal1969@gmail.com
129 Rajesh Kumar Patil 9009069986 patilbhopal1969@gmail.com
130 Rajesh Kumar Patil 9009069986 patilbhopal1969@gmail.com
131 BACHU SINGH DHURVE 9407529469
132 SURENDRA KUMAR PITER 0755 2445035
133 RAJ KUMAR PARWE 9406924187
134 GANGARAM SHRIVAS 9981675753
135 P P SONI 7974147958
136 KAMAL SINGH GOHIYA 9406527794
137 YUSHUF SHAH 8889280345 6260869911
138 PUSHPA SHRIVASTAVA 9425080304
139 ANUBHAW SARAF 9589816694
140 PRAKASH AMODKAR 9074002982 8319029063
141 TULSIRAM PRAJAPATI 9630154258
142 USHA JAIN 9406543219
143 UJJAWALA BORKAR 9977425437
144 RAVI BABU KAHAR 9826937934
145 O P YADAV 9826581957
146 SANTOSH BADERIYA 9981689984
147 PRAVEEN YERPUNE 8989441706
148 SNEHA PAHUNJA 9827522747
149 K K KOSHTA 9826934001
150 ANIL SHUKLA 9977515512
151 SHITAL PRASAD LOHIYA 9425138367
152 PUSHPA GOYAL 0755 2674216
153 R S VERMA 9826837305
154 RASAL SINGH 7803964698
155 SANTOSH SAXENA 9752395753
156 AJIT HALKO NOT GIVEN CONT. NO.
157 YOJNA MESHRAM 8120070483
158 SANJAY KAMLE 9009970050
159 DEV PAL SINGH TANWAR 9300050707
160 ARUN VERMA 7898791100
S.No Name Mobile Email Image Designation